Ranglisten


Frauen

Rang Name Wohnort Kategorie Zeit
1 Hotz Fabienne Baar U17 01:26.94
2 Lehmann Sarah Baar U17 01:32.98
3 Gisler Sina Baar U17 01:35.84
4 Ruscelli Beatrice Baar U17 01:37.56
5 Andermatt Esther Baar U17 01:39.68
6 Bortis Gina Baar U17 01:42.46
7 Grossenbacher Sarah Zug U15 01:42.90
8 Jiang Finja Zug U13 01:43.04
9 Dünnenberger Lena Baar U17 01:44.80
10 Pfister Isabel Baar U15 01:45.04
11 Grüter Joelle Baar U17 01:45.54
12 Mavinga Soraja Zug U17 01:46.04
13 Schildknecht Sarah Zug U13 01:46.06
14 Betschart Alissa Zug U13 01:46.34
15 Tischhauser Lenja Baar U17 01:46.54
16 Burgbach-Schule Ruby Zug U13 01:46.58
17 Horozova Paulina Zug U13 01:46.62
18 Berg Vivien Baar U15 01:46.74
19 Rushiti Arita Baar U17 01:47.28
20 Gschwend Yessica Zug U13 01:47.38
21 Langenegger Tanja Baar U15 01:47.42
22 Andrich Adriana Baar U15 01:47.60
23 Kahrimanovic Ajla Baar U15 01:48.02
24 Krause Amélie Baar U15 01:48.52
25 Räbsamen Noemi Baar U15 01:48.76
26 Langenegger Saskia Baar U15 01:49.26
27 Berisha Stella Zug U15 01:49.42
28 Aydin Edessa Baar U13 01:49.50
29 Arnold Fabienne Baar U19 01:49.56
30 Käslin Nicole Zug U17 01:50.72
31 Müller Rita Zug U15 01:51.20
32 McMahon Alisha Baar U15 01:51.32
33 Kavkasidze Eleonora Zug U13 01:51.34
34 Spittler Jill Zug U17 01:51.58
35 Ilic Nedeljka Zug U17 01:51.84
36 Angst Delia Baar U15 01:52.12
37 Knorr Elina Zug U15 01:52.92
38 Peita Anina Baar U13 01:53.48
39 Walser Alexandra Zug U15 01:53.98
40 Wöcke Saskia Baar U19 01:54.72
41 Zgraggen Vanessa Zug U15 01:54.78
42 Serratore Anna-Elisa Zug U17 01:54.80
43 Weber Lia Zug U15 01:54.92
44 Kottmeyer Janica Zug U15 01:55.20
45 Pittner Emma Zug U15 01:55.20
46 Alber Océanne Zug U17 01:55.52
47 Perrone Laura Zug U15 01:56.00
48 Gözütok Aleyna Zug U15 01:56.74
49 Frei Valentina Baar U13 01:56.86
50 Kehrli Mira Baar U13 01:58.82
51 Sahadeo Stefansdottir Lara Zug U17 01:58.88
52 Frank Leonie Baar U13 01:59.18
53 Langenegger Michelle Zug U17 01:59.35
54 Zeliska Janine Zug U17 01:59.90
55 Ballerini Jacqueline Zug U17 02:00.18
56 Häusler Vanessa Baar U13 02:04.58
57 Gusleva Olga Baar U13 02:05.56
58 Ismailji Lorina Baar U13 02:05.70
59 Ackermann Nele Baar U13 02:06.46
60 Moos Emilie Baar U13 02:06.54
61 Paheerathan Kishana Baar U19 02:07.60
62 Acklin Tina Zug U19 02:07.88
63 Schillig Sarah Neuheim U13 02:13.20
64 Aklin Csilla Neuheim U13 02:13.46
65 Bezhi Vanessa Neuheim U13 02:13.70
66 Biehle Emma Zug U19 02:15.18
67 Hilaj Andjola Zug U19 02:17.34
68 Paganoni Annina Neuheim U13 02:23.82
69 Yamaguchi Akira Baar U19 02:47.82

Männer

Rang Name Wohnort Kategorie Zeit
1 Pfister Samuel Baar U17 01:22.72
2 Trinkler Mato Zug U15 01:22.90
3 Klauser Leonard Zug U15 01:23.68
4 Abrello Martin Marco Baar U17 01:24.80
5 Mathis Elias Zug U17 01:25.18
6 Karacic Andrija Baar U17 01:25.42
7 Markov Alexander Baar U17 01:25.52
8 Segura Amador Andrin Zug U17 01:26.52
9 Baresic Daniel Baar U17 01:26.60
10 Bucher Luca Baar U15 01:26.74
11 Bezmalinovic Mark Zug U17 01:26.84
12 Meier Damian Zug U15 01:28.12
13 Oeggerli Jeron Baar U15 01:28.40
14 Bosnjak Ivan Zug U15 01:29.18
15 Fritsche Jon Baar U17 01:29.32
16 Lokmic Ismail Zug U17 01:29.98
17 Bajrami Ardit Zug U17 01:30.00
18 Löpfe Ivo Zug U13 01:30.20
19 Lau Silvan Baar U17 01:30.20
20 Mulaj Fabijan Baar U17 01:30.26
21 Pala Malik Zug U19 01:30.42
22 Radler Roman Baar U15 01:30.52
23 Hadodo Scharbel Zug U17 01:31.12
24 Rohrer Timo Baar U17 01:31.26
25 Hulme-Parker Manu Zug U17 01:31.76
26 Gonzales Bolettieri Enrique Zug U17 01:31.82
27 Kocev David Baar U17 01:31.84
28 Simsek Siyar Zug U17 01:32.12
29 Siegwart Kaj Zug U17 01:32.30
30 Luchsinger Till Zug U15 01:33.04
31 Schweiger Luzi Zug U15 01:33.44
32 Lang Noel Zug U15 01:33.48
33 Buvoli Ben Zug U13 01:33.90
34 Wismer Tom Zug U15 01:33.92
35 Moos Tom Zug U15 01:33.98
36 Sathiyaseelan Anojan Zug U19 01:34.90
37 Vicente Duarte Joel Patrick Baar U19 01:36.08
38 Fernandes Vasques Filipe Baar U15 01:36.34
39 Schneider Luis Zug U15 01:36.42
40 Nordstedt Alva Zug U13 01:36.94
41 Dossenbach Martin Baar U15 01:37.18
42 Ruscelli Leonardo Baar U19 01:37.30
43 Mohamed Saleh Evin Zug U13 01:38.00
44 Mastroianni Sergio Zug U13 01:38.64
45 Krasniqi Ardit Baar U15 01:39.58
46 Bisang Samuel Zug U13 01:40.08
47 Maliqi Granit Baar U15 01:40.08
48 Bratschi Nolan Baar U15 01:40.22
49 Limacher Gian Baar U15 01:41.54
50 Dehghany Shantiya Baar U15 01:42.22
51 Tesic Stevo Baar U19 01:42.72
52 Cammarano Emanuel Baar U19 01:43.26
53 Pretali Mark Baar U19 01:44.12
54 Schällibaum Christopher Baar U19 01:46.06
55 Humed Lale Baar U13 01:46.18
56 Yesilcayir Akay Zug U13 01:46.20
57 Costa Santos Gabriel Baar U19 01:48.06
58 Kryeziu Denis Zug U19 01:50.98
59 Zgraggen Miguel Zug U19 01:52.14
60 Ahmetovic Isa Baar U13 01:53.00
61 Rusiti Faik Zug U19 01:55.56
62 Rustemi Lejs Baar U13 01:57.46
63 Vad Nichlas Baar U13 01:58.94
64 Böhme Simon Baar U13 01:59.16
65 Rickenbacher Ruben Baar U13 01:59.58
66 Schuler Mario Baar U13 02:00.00
67 Kischel Fabian Neuheim U13 02:01.62
68 Fidan Jonathan Baar U13 02:01.66
69 Jandric Gabriel Baar U13 02:02.64
70 Dubovac David Baar U13 02:02.88
71 Staubli Fynn Neuheim U13 02:05.78
72 Berger Lukas Neuheim U13 02:07.68
73 Simmen Marc Neuheim U13 02:08.10
74 Wyss Ty Neuheim U13 02:08.12
75 Staub Pirmin Neuheim U13 02:10.40
76 Palbar Lobsang Baar U19 02:12.38
77 Tekle Pitiyas Baar U19 02:14.06
78 Feuchter Lars Neuheim U13 02:15.74
79 Trunk Joel Neuheim U13 02:27.30
80 Stricker Martin Neuheim U13 02:34.12
81 Jamie Bütler Neuheim U13 02:41.50