Ranglisten


Frauen

Rang Name Wohnort Kategorie Zeit
1 Onorati Natacha Zug Ü19 01:16.40
2 Sahitaj Elisa Unterägeri U15 01:18.90
3 Seiler Alina Zug Ü19 01:19.10
4 Karacic Ante Zug U19 01:20.26
5 Knüsel Julia Zug U19 01:20.68
6 Iten Angelica Sins Ü40 01:20.88
7 Haldemann Tina Zug U19 01:22.94
8 Widmer Deborah Zug U19 01:23.56
9 Zimmermann Jana Walchwil U15 01:23.64
10 Gisler Sina Baar U17 01:23.66
11 Nussbaumer Michaela Steinhausen U15 01:23.80
12 Felder Norina Zug U19 01:24.20
13 Huber Stefanie Risch U15 01:24.70
14 Urgrinic Marija Steinhausen U17 01:24.78
15 Biermann Séverine Unterägeri U17 01:25.06
16 Ettlin Sarina Hünenberg U17 01:25.18
17 Fuchs Cristina Zug U19 01:25.44
18 Davies Anna Baar Ü19 01:25.48
19 Merz Anja Zug Ü19 01:25.52
20 Odermatt Alexandra Hünenberg U17 01:25.76
21 Zürcher Victoria Baar U17 01:25.80
22 Huszarek Tabea Unterägeri U17 01:25.82
23 Socke Angelina Unterägeri U17 01:26.20
24 Houben Meike Hünenberg U19 01:26.38
25 Halter Mirjam Affoltern a. A. Ü19 01:26.52
26 Magaldi Elina Viviane Zug U19 01:26.56
27 Frank Cécile Menzingen U17 01:26.60
28 Hotz Fabienne Baar U17 01:26.62
29 Kuster Yasmin Zug Ü19 01:26.62
30 Suter Nadja Cham U17 01:26.70
31 Büeler Anatina Zug U17 01:26.76
32 Hürlimann Erika Zug U19 01:26.76
33 Brigitte McMahon Baar Ü40 01:26.80
34 Badawi Syriana Unterägeri U15 01:26.82
35 Chanelle Wyrsch Hünenberg Ü19 01:26.88
36 Niderhauser Vera Zug U19 01:27.00
37 Dubovac Danijel Unterägeri U15 01:27.04
38 Idrizovic Selma Zug Ü19 01:27.04
39 Ljutfiji Vlera Cham U15 01:27.18
40 Käser Sabrina Zug U19 01:27.24
41 Moosmann Elena Cham U15 01:27.26
42 Cordone Michelle Baar U17 01:27.28
43 Ruscelli Beatrice Baar U15 01:27.40
44 Fähndrich Nathalie Risch U17 01:27.40
45 Brotschi Céline Steinhausen U17 01:27.46
46 Wyss Flavia Oberägeri U17 01:27.56
47 Finschi Andrina Unterägeri U15 01:27.58
48 Drifte Alice Risch U17 01:27.70
49 Hürlimann Sophia Walchwil U17 01:27.70
50 Bilgerig Julia Baar U15 01:27.94
51 Schuler Anita Menzingen U15 01:28.00
52 Felder Sarah Steinhausen U17 01:28.04
53 Goldmann Susann Unterägeri U15 01:28.06
54 Opprecht Laura Baar U17 01:28.12
55 Olof-Ors Louise Hünenberg U17 01:28.12
56 Sadikovic Amina Steinhausen U17 01:28.22
57 Dünnenberger Lena Baar U15 01:28.38
58 Gisler Linda Walchwil Ü19 01:28.40
59 Brotschi Renée Oberägeri U15 01:28.42
60 Moser Laura Hünenberg U17 01:28.62
61 Durrer Nadja Zug Ü19 01:28.62
62 Savkovic Lara Unterägeri U15 01:28.66
63 Walser Alexandra Zug U15 01:28.76
64 Sigrist Janin Steinhausen U15 01:28.76
65 Landis Livia Steinhausen U15 01:28.84
66 Hürlimann Daniela Walchwil U17 01:28.88
67 Russo Camilla Hünenberg U17 01:28.96
68 Dünnenberger Lena Baar U15 01:29.00
69 Stefanie Horat Zug Ü19 01:29.02
70 Theiler Aline Unterägeri U17 01:29.14
71 Putzu Valentina Unterägeri U17 01:29.20
72 Rütter Irène Honau Ü40 01:29.32
73 Majdancic Belma Cham U17 01:29.44
74 Vaananen Annabel Hünenberg U17 01:29.52
75 Wolf Selina Risch U17 01:29.52
76 Gattiker Mirjam Hünenberg U17 01:29.72
77 Mathis Shania Oberägeri U17 01:29.72
78 Brun Anja Hünenberg U17 01:29.76
79 Plichta Caroline Zug U17 01:29.78
80 Blättler Lia Oberägeri U15 01:29.84
81 Uster Corina Baar U17 01:29.88
82 Birchler Celina Baar U17 01:29.96
83 Niederberger Tatjana Baar Ü19 01:30.06
84 Zimmermann Anna-Maria Walchwil U17 01:30.08
85 Müller Lara Risch U15 01:30.10
86 Pfister Isabella Baar U15 01:30.18
87 Roby Megan Hünenberg U19 01:30.18
88 Amstutz Gina Risch U17 01:30.18
89 Sandvik Sofie Baar U15 01:30.18
90 Stierli Elena Baar U15 01:30.24
91 Rust Michelle Walchwil U17 01:30.24
92 Unternährer Michelle Cham U15 01:30.26
93 Suter Valentina Baar U15 01:30.28
94 Odermatt Alessia Baar U17 01:30.40
95 Bichsel Ronja Risch U17 01:30.40
96 Schenkel Leonie Oberägeri U17 01:30.44
97 Eichkorn Rebekka Baar U15 01:30.46
98 Krasnici Daria Baar U17 01:30.52
99 Martignoni Laura Oberägeri U17 01:30.52
100 Paul Willemijn Hünenberg U17 01:30.54
101 Faggiano Giorgia Zug Ü19 01:30.56
102 Devari Anna Baar U17 01:30.62
103 Rust Livia Walchwil U17 01:30.64
104 Stadelmann Ramona Baar U17 01:30.68
105 Hegi Moira Zug Ü19 01:30.70
106 Speck Sarah Zug U17 01:30.86
107 Roth Kim Cham U15 01:30.92
108 Inhelder Nicole Zug Ü19 01:30.96
109 Ackermann Mia Steinhausen U15 01:30.98
110 Theiler Leonie Menzingen U15 01:31.18
111 Burri Anika Steinhausen U17 01:31.24
112 Bortis Gina Baar U15 01:31.42
113 Camenzind Janine Cham U17 01:31.42
114 Baumann Céline Steinhausen U17 01:31.52
115 Gemperle Vanessa Steinhausen U17 01:31.56
116 Werder Sarina Cham U15 01:31.58
117 Suvorov Nikita Zug U15 01:31.64
118 Etter Renja Menzingen U17 01:31.64
119 Joho Nora Cham U15 01:31.66
120 Schär Melanie Steinhausen U15 01:31.70
121 Becker Avril Baar U13 01:31.70
122 Staub Angelika Menzingen U17 01:31.72
123 Bauer Luisa Unterägeri U15 01:31.80
124 Blättler Nadia Cham U15 01:31.88
125 Hürlimann Lara Walchwil U17 01:32.00
126 Grüter Joelle Baar U15 01:32.12
127 Nikolic Natalija Steinhausen U15 01:32.12
128 Rushiti Arita Baar U15 01:32.14
129 Moser Seraina Steinhausen U17 01:32.14
130 Fankhauser Vanessa Steinhausen U15 01:32.18
131 Andermatt Alessia Baar U15 01:32.24
132 Mirkovic Andrijana Risch U15 01:32.28
133 Hürlimann Sibyl Walchwil U15 01:32.28
134 Bärlocher Michelle Steinhausen U15 01:32.34
135 Inli Dalya Risch U15 01:32.36
136 Djordejevic Julia Zug U17 01:32.42
137 Krall Monika Baar Ü40 01:32.44
138 Lang Sophia Oberägeri U15 01:32.48
139 Andrich Adriana Baar U15 01:32.50
140 Yasmine-Mélanie Branca Baar Ü19 01:32.56
141 Naunheim Chiara Walchwil U17 01:32.58
142 McNutt Rebecca Unterägeri U13 01:32.60
143 Bircher Carmen Cham U15 01:32.62
144 Hürlimann Johanna Walchwil U15 01:32.66
145 Grüter Nicole Baar Ü40 01:32.70
146 Iten Sandra Oberägeri U17 01:32.74
147 Tiefenauer Fabienne Menzingen U17 01:32.76
148 Sehic Armina Risch U15 01:32.88
149 Furrer Mia Hünenberg U15 01:32.92
150 Thommen Nina Steinhausen U17 01:32.96
151 Brandes Ella Oberägeri U13 01:32.96
152 Savatic Pamela Cham U17 01:33.02
153 Röllin Leonie Oberägeri U15 01:33.02
154 Serratore Anna-Elisa Zug U15 01:33.08
155 Föhn Alexandra Zug U17 01:33.24
156 Wyttenbach Allysen Risch U19 01:33.24
157 Ordina Anastasia Zug U13 01:33.26
158 Langenegger Tanja Baar U15 01:33.32
159 Mulaj Cendresa Oberägeri U17 01:33.34
160 Birrer Anouk Oberägeri U15 01:33.38
161 Pirovino Sabrina Zug U17 01:33.40
162 Hofstetter Danique Cham U15 01:33.40
163 Brandenberg Selina Steinhausen U15 01:33.56
164 Brandenberg Elora Steinhausen U13 01:33.60
165 Mitrovic Jelena Cham U17 01:33.78
166 Wussler Victoria Hünenberg U19 01:33.78
167 Zürcher Leonie Zug U17 01:33.80
168 Boro Milijana Menzingen U17 01:33.84
169 Betschart Saskia Zug U13 01:33.90
170 Wandfluh Melina Baar U17 01:33.94
171 Radojevic Sara Zug U15 01:34.02
172 Katgert Eva Hünenberg U19 01:34.02
173 Henggeler Andrea Oberägeri U17 01:34.06
174 Goldmann Norma Cham U15 01:34.10
175 Ulmann Elijana Hünenberg U13 01:34.14
176 Isenegger Janice Hünenberg U15 01:34.16
177 Rogenmoser Claire Baar Ü19 01:34.18
178 Zgraggen Elisa Menzingen U15 01:34.18
179 Zanella Chiara Walchwil U15 01:34.24
180 Fries Elena Cham U17 01:34.32
181 Reinhardt Kelly Oberägeri U15 01:34.32
182 Zimmerli Alessia Unterägeri U13 01:34.34
183 Haidari Mahdiya Oberägeri U15 01:34.34
184 Meienberg Yvonne Menzingen U15 01:34.36
185 Ahrig Anna Hünenberg U15 01:34.46
186 Ekman Anna Baar U17 01:34.52
187 Hegglin Delia Marja Menzingen U15 01:34.54
188 Stocker Lynn Hünenberg U15 01:34.56
189 Abuel Hassan Sarah Hünenberg U15 01:34.60
190 Grosswiler Sara Walchwil U15 01:34.60
191 Roos Julia Baar Ü19 01:34.69
192 Selsis Eliane Cham U17 01:34.70
193 Schmitz Jaël Baar U13 01:34.80
194 Charlotte Cummis Steinhausen U15 01:34.80
195 Landolt Julia Baar Ü19 01:34.88
196 Fernandes Vânia Cham U17 01:34.94
197 Henseler Julia Cham U17 01:34.96
198 Hubin Plimmer Ella May Oberägeri U13 01:35.00
199 Schillig Rebecca Walchwil U17 01:35.04
200 Abegg Eliane Oberägeri U15 01:35.04
201 Ruoff Lucy Hünenberg U19 01:35.08
202 Elma Melissa Zug U15 01:35.16
203 Müller Rita Zug U15 01:35.16
204 Santos Stalder Marie Zug U15 01:35.16
205 Lobsiger Ariane Hünenberg U19 01:35.20
206 Hürlimann Sandra Walchwil U17 01:35.22
207 Frey Lorena Oberägeri U17 01:35.24
208 Müller Ramona Arth U15 01:35.40
209 Hamilton Becky Baar Ü40 01:35.40
210 Spoerry Katja Oberägeri U17 01:35.42
211 Grossenbacher Kate Baar U13 01:35.44
212 Blümmel Rebecca Walchwil U17 01:35.48
213 Antonacci Enrica Zug U17 01:35.54
214 Gnos Erika Steinhausen Ü40 01:35.62
215 Flück Sara Menzingen U13 01:35.66
216 Meier Marea Zug U15 01:35.68
217 Hürlimann Sabrina Walchwil U17 01:35.74
218 Wyss Domenica Zug U15 01:35.76
219 Käppeli Tamara Hünenberg U13 01:35.76
220 Ballerini Anaïs Zug U19 01:35.78
221 Berisha Stella Zug U13 01:35.80
222 Punrumpug Michelle Oberägeri U15 01:35.80
223 Leu Melitta Zug U17 01:35.90
224 Bossert Larissa Cham U13 01:35.92
225 Sonder Lynn Unterägeri U13 01:35.94
226 Zäru Mona Oberägeri U17 01:35.98
227 Nay Selma Cham U15 01:36.00
228 Schelbert Bea Baar Ü40 01:36.06
229 Zehnder Sari Steinhausen U13 01:36.08
230 Veysel Deniz Oberägeri U13 01:36.14
231 Lisibach Lavinia Zug U15 01:36.16
232 Rickenbacher Mara Risch U15 01:36.20
233 Manzotto Giulia Zug U17 01:36.26
234 Host Helena Oberägeri U19 01:36.26
235 Khristolyubova Anna Walchwil U15 01:36.28
236 Sermaxhaj Lorina Oberägeri U15 01:36.32
237 Hürlimann Eliane Walchwil U15 01:36.34
238 Amman Nicole Baar U13 01:36.42
239 Baumann Tamara Cham U17 01:36.44
240 Ali Hussein Zakariya Cham U15 01:36.46
241 Zimmermann Fiona Walchwil U13 01:36.52
242 Marti Siri Steinhausen U13 01:36.54
243 Huber Fabienne Hünenberg U13 01:36.54
244 Lima do Nascimento Luana Cham U13 01:36.64
245 Bottani Anja Cham U13 01:36.68
246 Strickler Sara Cham U15 01:36.72
247 Gomez Verena Baar U17 01:36.74
248 Nugent Kaya Hünenberg U19 01:36.76
249 Leonard Pharda Hünenberg U19 01:36.76
250 Ackermann Kym Steinhausen U13 01:36.82
251 Pulman Alisha Hünenberg U19 01:36.84
252 Bulko Emily Cham U15 01:36.90
253 Andermatt Esther Baar U17 01:36.92
254 Gwerder Jessica Walchwil U15 01:36.92
255 van den Heijkant Andrea Steinhausen Ü40 01:36.94
256 Bolettieri Sara Zug U13 01:37.02
257 Zahner Salome Walchwil U13 01:37.06
258 Iten Hannah Hünenberg U15 01:37.16
259 Schmitt Lara Hünenberg U19 01:37.20
260 Kunz Joana Baar U13 01:37.22
261 Frey Naomi Oberägeri U13 01:37.26
262 Röscher Lenadra Baar U19 01:37.28
263 Dudle Jill Hünenberg U17 01:37.28
264 Meyer Anna Oberägeri U13 01:37.36
265 Iten Sarah Menzingen U13 01:37.38
266 Steiner Melanie Zug U13 01:37.40
267 Vimal Ahalyah Baar U19 01:37.44
268 Kista Anita Hünenberg U15 01:37.46
269 Stocker Vanessa Baar U13 01:37.52
270 Kuriger Anna Risch U13 01:37.54
271 Rüedi Leandra Baar U19 01:37.58
272 Grüter Patricia Baar Ü40 01:37.74
273 Keiser Jasmin Zug U13 01:37.76
274 Henggeler Luzia Unterägeri U13 01:37.88
275 Moos Juliette Zug U13 01:37.94
276 Kuloglu Selin Zug U13 01:38.00
277 Binzegger Sylvia Baar Ü40 01:38.12
278 Annen Erika Baar Ü40 01:38.14
279 Bilgin Zeynep Cham U13 01:38.14
280 Panico Chiara Steinhausen U13 01:38.34
281 Pejkovic Jana Unterägeri U13 01:38.42
282 Dysli Marla Steinhausen U13 01:38.46
283 Sutter Jasmin Baar U13 01:38.48
284 Baumann Elena Oberägeri U13 01:38.60
285 Zakomac Zarifa Cham U13 01:38.66
286 Gisler Valeria Cham U15 01:38.74
287 Kneubühler Yara Hünenberg U17 01:38.84
288 Bannwart Gabi Küssnacht Ü40 01:38.86
289 Busse Leona Zug U13 01:39.06
290 Rachel Divà Gersau Ü19 01:39.06
291 Milagro Uhr Lena Cham U13 01:39.06
292 von Wenckste Karla Zug U13 01:39.13
293 Würsch Anja Hünenberg U15 01:39.20
294 Bonafede Larissa Steinhausen U19 01:39.28
295 Emmenegger Julia Zug U13 01:39.32
296 De Groot Julia Hünenberg U15 01:39.38
297 Albrecht Anna-Maria Zug U13 01:39.42
298 Iseni Elza Steinhausen U13 01:39.47
299 Spahic Anesa Hünenberg U15 01:39.58
300 Brunschweiler Ruth Allenwinden Ü40 01:39.68
301 Öksüzce Ilayda Baar U13 01:39.70
302 Leray-Dienemann Cassandra Walchwil U13 01:39.74
303 Schnitzius Lisa Zug U19 01:39.78
304 Atalaya Cardenas Esther Risch U19 01:39.80
305 Haid Lucie Baar U13 01:39.90
306 Hagen Sina Steinhausen U13 01:39.96
307 Matter Jana Steinhausen U13 01:39.98
308 Stocker Jael Hünenberg U13 01:40.02
309 Durrer Norah Hünenberg U13 01:40.16
310 Schielke Hannah Baar U13 01:40.22
311 Langenegger Anita Baar Ü19 01:40.22
312 Hegglin Leya Risch U13 01:40.22
313 Schmuki Nadine Walchwil U15 01:40.22
314 Sabanovic Ajla Cham U13 01:40.26
315 Maurer Nathalie Menzingen U13 01:40.34
316 Burri Elena Steinhausen U13 01:40.36
317 Fuchser Liv Walchwil U13 01:40.38
318 Zenhäusern Nina Zug U19 01:40.54
319 Röösli Flavia Cham U13 01:40.92
320 Stocker Vievienne Menzingen U13 01:40.94
321 Hoxhaj Krenare Cham U13 01:41.00
322 Gospocic Katarina Baar U19 01:41.02
323 Steiner Sara Baar U13 01:41.08
324 Suter Rahel Küssnacht U15 01:41.10
325 Gwerder Mirjam Walchwil U15 01:41.10
326 Sylejmani Anisa Cham U13 01:41.20
327 Mauer Berta Illgan Ü19 01:41.22
328 Huber Dominique Hünenberg U13 01:41.22
329 Fidan Elina Baar U13 01:41.40
330 Daase Natacha Hünenberg U13 01:41.48
331 Trüssel Celina Baar U15 01:41.54
332 Lombardi Céline Risch U13 01:41.70
333 Wandfluh Yara Baar U15 01:41.74
334 Sinani Aurora Cham U13 01:41.80
335 Reina Yuma Cham U13 01:41.80
336 Mathena Karen Zug Ü40 01:41.96
337 Schönbächler Larissa Risch U19 01:41.98
338 Tosun Eda Hünenberg U13 01:42.00
339 Fanara Lucia Baar U13 01:42.30
340 Uratz Seema Baar Ü40 01:42.34
341 Rogenmoser Leandra Oberägeri U13 01:42.42
342 Renggli Rahel Cham U13 01:42.54
343 Jenny Michelle Baar U19 01:42.62
344 Imholz Regula Cham Ü19 01:42.72
345 Rüggeberg Hannah Hünenberg U13 01:42.86
346 Aebi Lara Zug U19 01:42.92
347 Winkelmann Mia Walchwil U13 01:42.92
348 Gasser Michaela Walchwil U13 01:43.08
349 Wiegel Teresa Oberägeri U13 01:43.10
350 Ziltener Aldina Arth U15 01:43.32
351 Mumenthaler Lisa Oberägeri U13 01:43.32
352 Köppel Martha Köppel Cham Ü40 01:43.36
353 Nanthakumar Thivya Risch U13 01:43.58
354 Scheuber Stefanie Baar Ü19 01:43.62
355 Rogenmoser Annika Oberägeri U13 01:43.92
356 Arnold Noemi Risch U13 01:43.98
357 Jenkeins Tara Oberägeri U19 01:43.98
358 Riboni Laura Baar U17 01:44.46
359 Seiler Selina Hünenberg U13 01:44.48
360 Strickler Ramona Küssnacht U15 01:44.62
361 Bünter Livia Hünenberg U13 01:44.68
362 Scheiber Alicia Menzingen U13 01:44.82
363 Reichmuth Andrina Steinhausen U13 01:45.38
364 Sägesser Luana Baar U15 01:45.46
365 Srinasan Haranny Oberägeri U19 01:45.56
366 Cammarano Benedetta Baar U19 01:45.94
367 Ampferer Chiara Walchwil U13 01:46.00
368 Fischlin Lea Walchwil U13 01:46.08
369 Kenel Alexandra Walchwil U13 01:46.10
370 Pinheiro Rodrigues Jessica Baar U19 01:46.30
371 Miljkovic Iva Walchwil U13 01:46.90
372 Habeler Sarah Baar Ü19 01:47.36
373 Fässler Yuki Zug U19 01:47.92
374 Langenegger Saskia Baar U15 01:48.14
375 Todorovic Anastasia Schwyz U13 01:48.18
376 Rezic Iva Küssnacht U15 01:48.44
377 Wyrsch Stephanie Zug U15 01:48.66
378 Savić Radmila Baar U15 01:49.10
379 Da Mocogno Delia Cham U13 01:49.12
380 Wheeler Angelica Cham U13 01:50.96
381 Cubela Laura Cham U19 01:51.41
382 Schöne Chiara Steinhausen U13 01:51.52
383 Grüter Nina Baar U13 01:51.74
384 Oliveira Pereira Vanessa Zug U19 01:52.44
385 Zeiter Besty Baar Ü40 01:52.90
386 Sisko Mia Ana Steinhausen U13 01:53.02
387 Andermatt Vanessa Baar U15 01:53.48
388 Furrer Chiara Baar U15 01:53.48
389 Sisko Lea Steinhausen U15 01:53.72
390 Geisel Theresa Baar U15 01:54.54
391 Prinzing Livia Affoltern a. A. U15 01:54.70
392 Emmenegger Fabienne Baar U13 01:54.86
393 Bollhalder Florina Hünenberg U13 01:57.40
394 Williams Carmen Cham U13 01:57.48
395 Lobsiger Aline Hünenberg U13 01:59.40
396 Céline Imholz Cham U13 02:01.18
397 Pendered Ruby Unterägeri U19 02:01.44
398 Senn Ellie Cham U13 02:02.00
399 Sägesser Noée-Malie Baar U13 02:03.86
400 Köppel Fiona Hünenberg U13 02:04.20
401 Eugster Anja Hünenberg U13 02:06.46
402 Thavanathan Laksiga Cham Ü19 02:08.08
403 Schuler Fiona Baar U13 02:08.64
404 Ymeri Anisa Arth U13 02:09.28
405 Wyrsch Jessica Zug U13 02:18.10
406 Dizdar Laura Baar U13 02:18.16
407 Spasova Isabela Baar U13 02:24.92
408 Sidler Regina Arth U13 02:25.14

Männer

Rang Name Wohnort Kategorie Zeit
1 Styger Raffael Zug U19 01:13.76
2 Scherer Martin Baar Ü40 01:14.84
3 Walter Lipp Baar Ü40 01:14.84
4 Gruber Nicolas Hünenberg U17 01:14.96
5 Furrer Pascal Hünenberg U17 01:15.00
6 Stehli Yannick Zug Ü19 01:15.38
7 Bachmann Patric Zug U19 01:15.66
8 Fitzgerald Mike Baar Ü19 01:15.80
9 Sanders Neil Baar Ü19 01:15.86
10 Pirmin Reichmuth Cham Ü19 01:15.94
11 Portmann Hans Emmenbrücke Ü40 01:15.98
12 Zürcher Kenny Unterägeri U17 01:15.98
13 Horat Yanick Steinhausen U17 01:16.12
14 Simon Lüthi Zug Ü19 01:16.18
15 Feuchter Robin Zug U19 01:16.20
16 Hürlimann Mathias Walchwil U17 01:16.32
17 Philipp Joel Zug U19 01:16.52
18 Traxel Jason Zug U19 01:16.76
19 Berner Kay Baar Ü19 01:16.82
20 Nussbaumer Tjark Unterägeri U15 01:16.90
21 Hendler Malik Baar U17 01:16.92
22 Vujevic Filip Zug Ü19 01:16.96
23 Brenninkmeijer Marnix Hünenberg U17 01:16.98
24 Annen Livio Hünenberg Ü19 01:17.04
25 Poot Yacco Cham Ü40 01:17.06
26 Würmli Bruno Kappel a. A. Ü19 01:17.10
27 Kneubühler Jan Hünenberg U19 01:17.16
28 Schaller Marco Zug U19 01:17.16
29 Ammann Thomas Oberägeri U17 01:17.18
30 Bruhin Michael Hünenberg U17 01:17.26
31 Fuchs Yannik Zug U19 01:17.28
32 Weiss Dominik Cham U15 01:17.32
33 Livesey Maxwell Hünenberg U17 01:17.36
34 Bonani Joris Hünenberg U15 01:17.40
35 Röllin Yannick Zug Ü19 01:17.54
36 Kovacs Mihaly Hünenberg U17 01:17.68
37 Hemelraad Thomas Hünenberg U19 01:17.76
38 Murer Franz Allenwinden Ü40 01:17.78
39 Schallberger Sean Hünenberg U19 01:17.78
40 Ramalho Nuno Zug Ü19 01:17.88
41 Moos Lukas Menzingen U17 01:17.92
42 Josh Holden Baar Ü19 01:18.00
43 Stäubli Markus Oberwil Ü40 01:18.10
44 Berstenev Kirill Hünenberg U17 01:18.14
45 Mueller Gustaf Hünenberg U19 01:18.18
46 Van den Heijkant Reto Steinhausen U17 01:18.20
47 Suter Raphael Zug U19 01:18.24
48 Bürgler Karl Baar Ü19 01:18.34
49 Tischhauser Andrin Zug U17 01:18.36
50 Nolan Diem Cham Ü19 01:18.40
51 Leutert Reto Cham Ü19 01:18.42
52 Hangartner Adrian Hünenberg U17 01:18.44
53 Schnell John Vilhelm Hünenberg U19 01:18.48
54 Fischer David Baar Ü19 01:18.52
55 Christian Gabriel Baar U17 01:18.60
56 Bogdanovic Ognjen Unterägeri U17 01:18.64
57 Indra David Cham U17 01:18.70
58 Lang Tobias Baar U17 01:18.74
59 Mitchell Andrew Hünenberg U19 01:18.76
60 Odermatt Robin Hünenberg Ü19 01:18.78
61 Newman Kenneth Hünenberg U19 01:18.92
62 Farrer Andri Zug Ü19 01:18.96
63 Büeler Stephan Zug U17 01:19.00
64 Monk George Hünenberg U19 01:19.08
65 Wakefield Carl Baar Ü40 01:19.08
66 Eiholzer Moreno Hünenberg U17 01:19.24
67 Huber Fidel Risch U17 01:19.28
68 Forster Adrian Küssnacht Ü19 01:19.34
69 Nunes Cardoso de Melo Pedro Baar U17 01:19.36
70 Müller Bruno Unterägeri Ü19 01:19.40
71 Schmid Donovan Walchwil U17 01:19.46
72 Truninger John Zug U17 01:19.48
73 Issa Selim Steinhausen U17 01:19.54
74 Bründler Philipp Zug Ü40 01:19.58
75 Oliveira Miguel Zug Ü19 01:19.74
76 Dominik Waser Alosen Ü19 01:19.78
77 Odermatt Robin Zug Ü19 01:19.78
78 Greter Christoph Zug Ü19 01:19.78
79 Martin Pfister Allenwinden Ü40 01:19.84
80 Köppel Marco Hünenberg Ü40 01:19.86
81 Huber Beat Baar Ü19 01:19.90
82 Beck Ramon Steinhausen U17 01:19.90
83 Schärer Severin Steinhausen U17 01:19.92
84 Both Dennis Cham U17 01:20.02
85 Wipfli Sandro Unterägeri U17 01:20.02
86 Huber Martin Rifferswil Ü40 01:20.06
87 Amgwerd Matthias Hünenberg U17 01:20.10
88 Gisiger Sandro Unterägeri U17 01:20.10
89 Engl Hans Baar Ü40 01:20.12
90 Dickinson Thomas Hünenberg U19 01:20.14
91 Lodge Chris Baar Ü40 01:20.14
92 Stämpfli Christian Zug Ü19 01:20.18
93 Thirumoorthy Jeneesan Unterägeri U17 01:20.18
94 Bär Simon Steinhausen U17 01:20.18
95 Stemmle Yves Hünenberg Ü40 01:20.18
96 Oeschger Pascal Steinhausen U17 01:20.20
97 Luterbacher Reto Zug Ü19 01:20.20
98 Kündig Peter Küssnacht Ü19 01:20.28
99 Dominic Lammer Holzhäusern Ü19 01:20.28
100 Camenzind Manuel Zug Ü19 01:20.32
101 Hardarson Gunnar Hünenberg U19 01:20.34
102 Müller Noél Risch U17 01:20.40
103 Berner Nic Baar U17 01:20.42
104 Moos Livio Menzingen U17 01:20.44
105 Küng Jann Andri Baar U17 01:20.46
106 Hausheer Joel Steinhausen U17 01:20.48
107 Knüsel Ramon Steinhausen U17 01:20.52
108 Marx Niels Cham Ü19 01:20.58
109 Thévenaz Noah Cham U17 01:20.62
110 Boyd Stephen Baar Ü40 01:20.68
111 Irànyi Aaron Steinhausen U17 01:20.72
112 Meyer Niklas Cham Ü19 01:20.76
113 Simeone Marco Zug U17 01:20.82
114 Wyrsch Peter Hünenberg Ü40 01:20.84
115 Gillmann Jil Oberägeri U17 01:20.84
116 Savkovic Filip Steinhausen U15 01:20.90
117 Andermatt Dario Baar U17 01:20.92
118 Müller Jonas Oberägeri U19 01:20.94
119 Hoikkala Aleksi Hünenberg U19 01:20.96
120 Burkart Noel Cham U17 01:21.08
121 Regli Andrea Steinhausen U17 01:21.18
122 Blättler Samuel Risch U17 01:21.20
123 Jenny Kurt Rifferswil Ü40 01:21.24
124 Blattmann Alexander Rotkreuz Ü40 01:21.40
125 Stäubli Markus Zug Ü40 01:21.46
126 Segura Amador Andrin Zug U17 01:21.48
127 Robin Tiedemann Brunnen Ü19 01:21.50
128 Cruz Fontoura Marco Risch U17 01:21.52
129 Freimann Marco Menzingen U17 01:21.54
130 Santos Rodrigues José Zug U17 01:21.56
131 Nöthiger Lars Risch U17 01:21.58
132 Rogenmoser Beat Oberägeri U17 01:21.62
133 Markov Alexander Baar U15 01:21.64
134 Murray Mark Baar Ü40 01:21.66
135 Sinani Sinan Baar U17 01:21.70
136 Flury Thade Küssnacht Ü19 01:21.72
137 Haupt Alex Baar U17 01:21.78
138 Güntensperger Dimitri Baar U17 01:21.92
139 Wheder Celil Cham Ü40 01:21.92
140 Pfister Samuel Baar U17 01:21.94
141 Rossenbach Lukas Baar Ü19 01:21.94
142 Meyer Tim Oberägeri U15 01:21.94
143 Hürlimann Remo Walchwil U17 01:21.96
144 Sadiku Fisnik Menzingen U17 01:21.98
145 Schmid Stefan Küssnacht Ü40 01:22.00
146 Bauer Helmut Unterägeri Ü40 01:22.16
147 Birrer Thierry Cham Ü40 01:22.16
148 Semeraro Simeone Zug U17 01:22.20
149 Walker Cohn Baar Ü40 01:22.20
150 Vonplon Diego Baar Ü40 01:22.42
151 Staub Michael Menzingen U17 01:22.46
152 Hoofwijk Frans Baar Ü40 01:22.60
153 Aydemir Hakan Baar U19 01:22.84
154 Obrist Noah Hünenberg U13 01:22.92
155 Schmidig Fabio Merlischachen Ü19 01:22.96
156 Mangos Finn Oberägeri U17 01:22.98
157 Williams Brett Cham Ü40 01:23.04
158 Nussbaumer Adi Steinhausen Ü40 01:23.09
159 Beat Villiger Baar Ü40 01:23.14
160 Bähler Marcel Hünenberg U17 01:23.28
161 Bilgerig Werner Allenwinden Ü40 01:23.30
162 Priess Nikolai Zug U17 01:23.34
163 Dittli Mathias Baar U15 01:23.34
164 Zivkovic Nemanja Cham U17 01:23.38
165 Csernák Mike Zug U17 01:23.40
166 Belkhir Bassem Zug Ü19 01:23.42
167 Arnold Reto Baar Ü19 01:23.46
168 Arnold Reto Baar Ü19 01:23.46
169 Milosavlejevic Aleksa Unterägeri U15 01:23.52
170 Zouaiter Raian Steinhausen U15 01:23.54
171 Mathis Elias Zug U15 01:23.60
172 Wipfli Andrin Unterägeri U15 01:23.60
173 Shala Gjon Zug Ü19 01:23.60
174 Alden Mattias Steinhausen U15 01:23.64
175 Rust Patrick Walchwil U17 01:23.64
176 Kovacevic Pavle Menzingen U15 01:23.66
177 Grütter Fabian Cham U19 01:23.74
178 Hulme-Parker Manu Zug U17 01:23.76
179 Gössi Tobias Zug U15 01:23.78
180 Bormeth Nils Cham U15 01:23.80
181 Mendes Lopes André Baar U19 01:23.82
182 Mitrovic Franko Unterägeri U19 01:23.82
183 Thomas Aeschi Baar Ü19 01:23.84
184 Zirkovic Nenad Cham U15 01:23.84
185 Suter Dominic Cham U17 01:23.96
186 Fritsche Jon Baar U15 01:24.00
187 Trengove Laurence Baar Ü19 01:24.04
188 Dzaferi Elmedin Risch U19 01:24.06
189 Baumann Josef Zug Ü40 01:24.08
190 Jenny Kurt Rifferswil Ü40 01:24.10
191 Valentin Gian Unterägeri U19 01:24.16
192 Siegwart Kaj Zug U17 01:24.18
193 Furrer Stefan Baar Ü40 01:24.26
194 Bernard Mike Zug Ü40 01:24.32
195 Merz Luca Unterägeri U19 01:24.36
196 Hürlimann Ueli Walchwil U17 01:24.42
197 Rogenmoser Ronny Oberägeri U17 01:24.42
198 Andermatt Pirmin Baar Ü40 01:24.52
199 Reichlin Peter Küssnacht Ü19 01:24.54
200 Rohrer Martin Allenwinden Ü40 01:24.64
201 Betschart Marcel Baar Ü40 01:24.64
202 Betschart Marcel Baar Ü40 01:24.64
203 Bürge Thomas Baar Ü40 01:24.66
204 Huber Marius Baar Ü19 01:24.68
205 Arifi Albin Oberägeri U17 01:24.82
206 Kölbener Damian Cham U17 01:24.84
207 Wicki René Zug Ü40 01:24.98
208 Heller Michael Baar Ü40 01:24.98
209 Otth Ennio Unterägeri U19 01:25.00
210 van den Heijkant Reto Steinhausen U17 01:25.02
211 Kohr Thomas Unterägeri U19 01:25.04
212 Müller Luca Unterägeri U13 01:25.04
213 Hürlimann Marco Walchwil U15 01:25.06
214 Gray Andrew Hünenberg Ü40 01:25.14
215 Marc Simon Goldau Ü19 01:25.20
216 von Allmen Rémy Cham U15 01:25.20
217 Speerli Alex Oberägeri U17 01:25.24
218 Schütt Marc Baar Ü40 01:25.24
219 Lehmann Dominik Cham Ü19 01:25.28
220 Luchsinger Till Zug U15 01:25.34
221 Grepper Joel Goldau Ü19 01:25.34
222 Baresic Daniel Baar U15 01:25.38
223 Manhart Dominic Hünenberg U15 01:25.42
224 Jones Meirion Hünenberg Ü19 01:25.42
225 Franzen Oliver Hünenberg Ü40 01:25.52
226 De Guiseppe Gianpiero Hagendorn Ü40 01:25.54
227 Schelbert Sandro Cham U17 01:25.64
228 Hürlimann Enrique Oberägeri U15 01:25.70
229 Liam Martin Steinhausen U15 01:25.72
230 Limacher Cedric Hünenberg U15 01:25.78
231 Blattmann Christoph Morgarten Ü19 01:25.82
232 Baumann Marc Steinhausen U17 01:25.94
233 Schmid Jan Risch U15 01:25.94
234 Schrag Sven Cham U17 01:25.98
235 Fernandes Vasques Filipe Baar U15 01:26.06
236 Henggeler Renato Oberägeri U17 01:26.12
237 Grüter Pius Baar Ü40 01:26.16
238 Mario Märchy Gersau Ü19 01:26.16
239 Öztürk Aslan Steinhausen U17 01:26.16
240 Deflorin Nicola Cham U19 01:26.18
241 Weiss Fabian Cham U15 01:26.20
242 Radler Roman Baar U15 01:26.24
243 Knüsel Alvin Hünenberg Ü19 01:26.28
244 Müller Tim Baar U15 01:26.34
245 Otero Juan Antonio Steinhausen U17 01:26.38
246 Heinrich Louis Baar U19 01:26.42
247 Panarese Francesco Zug U17 01:26.42
248 Schmidiger Erich Baar U19 01:26.48
249 Sittampalam Sarifen Marques Steinhausen U15 01:26.48
250 Annen Jonas Walchwil U17 01:26.50
251 Saric Antonio Zug U15 01:26.56
252 Bosnjak Ivan Zug U15 01:26.56
253 Berther Cla Oberägeri U15 01:26.62
254 Grueder Raphael Küssnacht Ü19 01:26.68
255 Casillo Alec Steinhausen U17 01:26.70
256 Gabriel Simon Baar U15 01:26.74
257 Brunner Nik Walchwil U17 01:26.74
258 Schelbert Aron Oberägeri U17 01:26.74
259 Hegglin Levi Risch U15 01:26.78
260 Caruso Mauro Steinhausen U17 01:26.82
261 Kessler Markus Baar Ü40 01:26.84
262 Schildknecht Mauro Cham U15 01:26.84
263 Rytz Domenic Cham U17 01:26.88
264 Hermann Silvan Risch U15 01:26.88
265 Annen Dario Walchwil U17 01:26.94
266 Suter Marc Cham U15 01:26.96
267 Hausser Hanspeter Steinhausen Ü19 01:26.98
268 Roth Matthias Walchwil U15 01:27.00
269 Frey Fabian Hünenberg U15 01:27.04
270 Rupf Walter Küssnacht Ü40 01:27.07
271 Henggeler Yannick Oberägeri U17 01:27.08
272 Moser Ramon Hünenberg U15 01:27.18
273 Smilari Emanuele Baar U15 01:27.20
274 Weiss Lian Steinhausen U15 01:27.22
275 Hegglin Alexander Menzingen U15 01:27.22
276 Appert Marvin Steinhausen U15 01:27.26
277 Yücel Enes Steinhausen U15 01:27.26
278 Jeton Mehmetaj Risch Ü40 01:27.26
279 Hübscher David Cham U15 01:27.26
280 Betschart Jörg Menzingen U15 01:27.26
281 Mobayed Maxime Zug U15 01:27.28
282 Murer Wendelin Baar Ü40 01:27.28
283 Thommen Léo Cham U15 01:27.34
284 Roos Jan Baar U19 01:27.36
285 Oeggerli Jeron Baar U15 01:27.38
286 Günes Kaan Steinhausen U17 01:27.46
287 Fischlin Aldo Baar Ü40 01:27.52
288 Hänny Tobia Hünenberg U15 01:27.52
289 Affentranger Silvan Hünenberg U15 01:27.54
290 Müller Tobias Oberägeri U19 01:27.56
291 Bähler René Hünenberg Ü40 01:27.56
292 Priemer Joachim Cham Ü40 01:27.59
293 Meier Adrian Oberägeri U15 01:27.60
294 Halilcevic Alen Baar U19 01:27.62
295 Van Preat Quinten Cham U15 01:27.62
296 Bosshard Reto Risch Ü40 01:27.64
297 Schwerzmann Cornel Zug U15 01:27.66
298 Lutfullaev Fathulloh Baar U19 01:27.66
299 Luthiger Silvan Steinhausen U17 01:27.66
300 Heini Pascal Steinhausen U15 01:27.78
301 Baumeler Patrick Steinhausen U17 01:27.80
302 Da Costa Diaz Goncalo Baar U19 01:27.96
303 Werder Philipp Baar Ü40 01:27.98
304 Hegglin Patrick Menzingen U15 01:27.98
305 Nussbaumer Hanspeter Baar Ü40 01:28.02
306 Lombao Wesley Enrique Zug U15 01:28.04
307 Lopes Marques Leonel Zug U19 01:28.04
308 Alic Almin Steinhausen U17 01:28.06
309 Haidari Mehran Oberägeri U15 01:28.06
310 Gisler Reto Baar Ü40 01:28.10
311 Nussbaumer Manuel Menzingen U13 01:28.12
312 Hürlimann Willy Walchwil U15 01:28.14
313 Moser Felix Baar Ü19 01:28.16
314 Gerguri Andi Cham U15 01:28.18
315 Jenny Dario Baar U19 01:28.24
316 Schuler André Menzingen U15 01:28.24
317 Salvisberg Joel Unterägeri U15 01:28.26
318 Egli Damian Cham U15 01:28.28
319 Herz Gregory Hünenberg Ü19 01:28.30
320 von Büren Silvan Steinhausen U17 01:28.32
321 Yildirim Ahmet Cham U15 01:28.32
322 Wahl Tobias Risch U15 01:28.38
323 Alic Elvir Steinhausen U15 01:28.40
324 Sarr Marlon Oberägeri U15 01:28.44
325 Studer Marc Hünenberg U15 01:28.46
326 Iannilli Francesco Hünenberg U15 01:28.52
327 Billinger Leon Hünenberg U15 01:28.52
328 Bärtschi Michael Zug U15 01:28.56
329 Stäuble Jonas Cham U15 01:28.58
330 Keller Tim Zug U15 01:28.62
331 Kaiser Jérôme Risch U19 01:28.62
332 Staub Stefan Zug Ü40 01:28.66
333 Reichlin Lukas Baar Ü19 01:28.68
334 Meier Chris Oberägeri U15 01:28.74
335 Birrer Josef Weggis Ü40 01:28.80
336 Hösli Yves Cham U15 01:28.80
337 Suter Lukas Unterägeri U15 01:28.88
338 Braun Gabriel Walchwil U15 01:28.94
339 Viol Michael Walchwil U15 01:28.96
340 Jankovic Denis Oberägeri U15 01:29.02
341 Müller Lars Baar U19 01:29.24
342 Ridenbacher Tobias Oberägeri U19 01:29.26
343 Naguleswaran Shanjei Risch U15 01:29.28
344 Janssen Victor Unterägeri U15 01:29.30
345 Hürlimann Leandro Oberägeri U15 01:29.40
346 Schneider Luis Zug U13 01:29.50
347 Hürlimann Elias Walchwil U15 01:29.52
348 Oberholzer Janick Steinhausen U19 01:29.58
349 Mauer Thomas Illgan Ü40 01:29.60
350 Arias Nicolas Baar U17 01:29.76
351 Pfister Mauro Baar U19 01:29.78
352 Limacher Gian Baar U13 01:29.86
353 Schicker Livio Baar U19 01:29.90
354 Schuler Dario Oberägeri U15 01:30.16
355 Reiser Curdin Unterägeri U13 01:30.34
356 Nawratil Nicholas Walchwil U17 01:30.34
357 Nägeli Immanuel Steinhausen U13 01:30.46
358 Birrer Philipp Weggis U17 01:30.74
359 Stäubli Martin Zug U17 01:30.76
360 Küng Giovan Risch U19 01:30.80
361 Losada Ihle Patricio Walchwil U17 01:30.84
362 Ineichen Adrian Kriens Ü19 01:31.18
363 Schönmann Robert Cham Ü40 01:31.20
364 Hager Dominik Risch U19 01:31.30
365 Niederberger Beat Baar Ü40 01:31.40
366 Weiss Florido Àlvaro Zug U19 01:31.44
367 Roth Tobias Cham U15 01:31.48
368 Sidler Oswald Arth Ü40 01:31.58
369 Regjepi Endrit Zug U17 01:31.58
370 Regjepi Endrit Zug U17 01:31.58
371 Regjepi Endrit Zug U17 01:31.58
372 Sathiyageelan Anojan Zug U17 01:31.66
373 Strickler Kevin Baar U15 01:31.82
374 Gnos Daniel Steinhausen Ü40 01:32.06
375 Lartey Benjamin Zug U13 01:32.08
376 Reichlin Peter Baar Ü40 01:32.10
377 Krasniqi Ardit Dionis Walchwil U15 01:32.14
378 Roshardt Dominic Zug U13 01:32.22
379 Keller Michi Oberägeri U19 01:32.24
380 Zanon Cyrill Zug U13 01:32.28
381 Roth Severin Walchwil U15 01:32.28
382 Schlumpf Jérôme Steinhausen U13 01:32.32
383 Ghertsos Athanase Walchwil U13 01:32.36
384 Müller Christoph Baar Ü40 01:32.50
385 Grüter Pius Baar Ü40 01:32.74
386 Cambel Bartu Walchwil U15 01:32.74
387 Steinke Kai Unterägeri U13 01:32.92
388 Miladinovic Lazar Cham U13 01:32.96
389 Reiner Henri Hünenberg U13 01:33.10
390 Heer Ruedi Baar Ü40 01:33.26
391 Bachmann Andreas Cham U19 01:33.40
392 Huber Nick Zug U13 01:33.54
393 Winiger Lars Oberägeri U13 01:33.62
394 Balciauskas Vejas Oberägeri U13 01:34.02
395 Hess Toni Küssnacht Ü40 01:34.04
396 Hürlimann Adrian Walchwil U15 01:34.04
397 Sidler Jonas Arth U17 01:34.14
398 Rogenmoser Franco Oberägeri U13 01:34.24
399 Keiser Sebastian Zug U17 01:34.38
400 Paul Nico Unterägeri U13 01:34.40
401 Gwerder Julian Cham U15 01:34.42
402 Guse Yorick Hünenberg U13 01:34.52
403 Birnstiel Niccolò Zug U19 01:34.54
404 Hegglin Dominik Menzingen U13 01:34.54
405 Müller André Oberägeri U19 01:34.62
406 Baumgartner Colin Cham U19 01:34.70
407 Stocker Hansruedi Baar Ü40 01:34.80
408 Zuro Jonathan Hünenberg U13 01:34.92
409 Suter Timon Baar U13 01:34.98
410 Zürcher Roman Steinhausen U13 01:34.98
411 Wismer René Baar Ü40 01:35.02
412 Berengner Mark Baar U17 01:35.14
413 Krakowiak Jan Risch U13 01:35.26
414 Reichmuth Gian Baar U13 01:35.42
415 Hegglin Pascal Menzingen U13 01:35.46
416 Meier Damian Zug U13 01:35.50
417 Morina Elmetin Baar U13 01:35.54
418 Wengi Florian Steinhausen U13 01:35.58
419 Grüter Lukas Baar U15 01:35.64
420 Krasniqi Elton Hünenberg U13 01:35.64
421 Gnos Michael Steinhausen U13 01:35.66
422 Bürgi Linus Zug U13 01:35.76
423 Burger Joel Cham U15 01:35.88
424 Haupt Sven Baar U13 01:35.90
425 Gadmer Jann Steinhausen U13 01:35.96
426 Scharbert Benjamin Unterägeri U13 01:35.98
427 Baumann Gian Baar U13 01:36.02
428 Schäfer Philipp Steinhausen U13 01:36.04
429 Nussbaumer Florian Unterägeri U13 01:36.08
430 Brun Alessio Unterägeri U13 01:36.10
431 Doyle Sascha Cham U13 01:36.16
432 Wiegler Max Zug U13 01:36.20
433 Wilkinson Ewan Baar U13 01:36.20
434 Schweiger Luzi Zug U13 01:36.22
435 Gähwiler Jonas Steinhausen U13 01:36.24
436 Dossenbach Martin Baar U13 01:36.28
437 Spengler David Zug U13 01:36.32
438 Zhubaj Blendi Cham U13 01:36.38
439 Bochmann Sven Hünenberg U13 01:36.42
440 Weber David Menzingen U13 01:36.54
441 Staub Christian Menzingen U13 01:36.76
442 Kempf Marvin Risch U13 01:36.88
443 Haas Gabriel Küssnacht U15 01:36.92
444 Wulff Benedict Unterägeri U13 01:36.96
445 Amhof Yannick Steinhausen U13 01:36.98
446 Schunk Janick Hünenberg U13 01:37.00
447 Valcic Daniel Hünenberg Ü40 01:37.00
448 Uebelhart Elin Hünenberg U15 01:37.10
449 Künzli Taijo Risch U13 01:37.14
450 Roth Roman Cham U13 01:37.48
451 Steinmann Nico Steinhausen U13 01:37.52
452 Michel Linus Küssnacht U13 01:37.56
453 Vanderboon Thomas Risch U13 01:37.68
454 Hotz Lars Oberägeri U13 01:37.76
455 Ingold Leo Oberägeri U13 01:37.78
456 Kalender Ensar Baar U13 01:37.80
457 Hugener Yanik Oberägeri U13 01:37.82
458 Visser Rik Hünenberg U13 01:37.92
459 Reichmuth Dominik Baar U13 01:38.30
460 Nussbaumer Jaris Unterägeri U13 01:38.32
461 von Ah Maurin Cham U13 01:38.36
462 Bacevic David Risch U13 01:38.36
463 Stocker Livio Hünenberg U13 01:38.46
464 Grab Timo Cham U13 01:38.48
465 Leuthard Severin Hünenberg U13 01:38.48
466 Müller Manuel Baar U13 01:38.60
467 Iten Samuel Oberägeri U13 01:38.76
468 Mehicic Almir Risch U13 01:38.90
469 Wiss Ivan Walchwil U13 01:39.06
470 Korqaj Albion Risch U19 01:39.12
471 Bircher Lukas Cham U13 01:39.26
472 Hajdari Luanis Cham U13 01:39.28
473 Poot Mats Cham U13 01:39.32
474 Windlin Hubert Baar Ü40 01:39.34
475 Bertoldo Fabio Steinhausen U19 01:39.36
476 Lägesser Valentin Cham U15 01:39.42
477 Mitrovic Dejan Unterägeri U13 01:39.42
478 Wymann Silvan Oberägeri U19 01:39.46
479 Hasani Robert Zug Ü19 01:39.50
480 Imholz Fabian Cham U13 01:39.68
481 Möri Basil Cham U19 01:39.72
482 Odermatt Jonas Walchwil U13 01:39.82
483 Wüest Christian Kappel am Albis U15 01:39.90
484 Bucher Till Oberägeri U13 01:39.96
485 Bahi Meryam Baar U15 01:40.24
486 Horvàt André Cham U13 01:40.24
487 Turjan Albin Cham U13 01:40.40
488 Reist Florian Baar U15 01:40.68
489 Suter Ronny Baar U15 01:40.70
490 Senn Richard Baar Ü40 01:41.00
491 Bomatter Ramon Baar Ü19 01:41.06
492 Elsener Walter Zug Ü40 01:41.10
493 Shafii Abdulle Abdirizaq Oberägeri U13 01:41.68
494 Wespi Rubén Risch U13 01:41.84
495 Müller Lolin Baar U15 01:41.92
496 Iten Severin Oberägeri U13 01:42.00
497 Frey Mathias Risch U13 01:42.22
498 Kryeziu Seat Walchwil U13 01:42.30
499 Frrokaj Gjulian Cham U13 01:42.32
500 Flüeler Tim Walchwil U13 01:42.40
501 Staal Finnian Walchwil U13 01:42.48
502 Habeler Adrian Auw U15 01:42.62
503 Tappeiner Pascal Cham U15 01:42.78
504 Stevens Jake Walchwil U13 01:42.98
505 Brand Vincent Cham U13 01:43.08
506 Oroshi Leontin Kleinwangen U13 01:43.42
507 Grob Noah Unterägeri U15 01:43.48
508 Gnos Michael Steinhausen U13 01:43.58
509 Weibel Janick Hünenberg U13 01:43.64
510 Möckli Quentin Walchwil U13 01:43.68
511 Fidalgo Gabriel Baar U15 01:43.94
512 Berengner Dario Baar U15 01:44.70
513 Mani Mergim Baar U15 01:44.72
514 Fried Noah Risch U13 01:44.76
515 Bachmann Sven Hünenberg U13 01:44.92
516 Twigt Daniel Walchwil U13 01:45.16
517 Birrer Manuel Cham U19 01:45.22
518 Portmann Ewan Hünenberg U13 01:45.72
519 Grepper Maik Hünenberg U13 01:45.74
520 Jarvis Robin Walchwil U13 01:45.76
521 Mutter Eneas Hünenberg U13 01:45.84
522 Schiesser Jan Hünenberg U13 01:46.08
523 Bonani Fabio Cham U19 01:46.28
524 Langenegger Diego Baar U13 01:46.40
525 Müller Raphael Baar U13 01:46.44
526 Gygli Tim Hünenberg U13 01:46.54
527 Gygli Tim Hünenberg U13 01:46.54
528 Hilti Cédric Zug U13 01:46.60
529 Sidler Florian Arth U15 01:46.78
530 Kohler Luca Hünenberg U13 01:47.02
531 Furrer Lias Baar U13 01:47.12
532 Mauer Sven Illgan U13 01:47.36
533 Lottenbach Luca Goldau U15 01:47.38
534 Gnos Lukas Steinhausen U13 01:47.40
535 Odermatt Niklaus Hünenberg U13 01:47.44
536 Suter Kai Küssnacht U13 01:47.62
537 Lott Jan Sins U15 01:48.10
538 Roth Nils Hünenberg U13 01:48.36
539 Roth Nils Hünenberg U13 01:48.36
540 Isenschmid Daniel Kleinwangen U13 01:48.62
541 Roth Colin Cham U13 01:48.82
542 Graf Cedric Offenbach U13 01:50.12
543 Knüsel Jannis Greppen U13 01:50.18
544 Priemer Max Cham U13 01:50.24
545 Franzen Gian Hünenberg U13 01:50.36
546 Iten Ramon Oberägeri U19 01:50.38
547 Abegg Jaron Sisikon U13 01:50.52
548 Tschappi Andreas Cham Ü40 01:50.70
549 Burch Nick Steinhausen U17 01:51.36
550 Merkli Mathieu Hünenberg U13 01:51.44
551 Epp Laurin Hünenberg U13 01:51.60
552 Graf Cedric Offenbach U13 01:51.60
553 El Aamery Ali Baar Ü19 01:52.08
554 Felsberger Elia Zwillikon U13 01:52.28
555 Antonio Levi Cham U13 01:52.56
556 Bachmann Tim Hünenberg U13 01:52.78
557 Burch Lukas Steinhausen U15 01:53.44
558 Limacher Andrin Hünenberg U13 01:53.48
559 Thavanathan Phavitran Cham U15 01:53.56
560 Elsener Mario Zug U13 01:53.92
561 Fischer Michael Hünenberg U13 01:53.92
562 Wey Jari Baar U13 01:53.96
563 Eilinger Cedric Cham U13 01:54.02
564 Caparelli Mael Cham U13 01:54.50
565 Grüter Livio Baar U13 01:55.06
566 Strickler Patrick Küssnacht U13 01:55.26
567 Gisler Silvio Cham U13 01:55.58
568 Furrer Flavio Hünenberg U13 01:55.62
569 Graf Cedric Cham U13 01:56.04
570 Keller Moritz Hünenberg U13 01:56.16
571 Jamis Cham U13 01:56.66
572 Santilli Leonardo Hünenberg U13 01:56.90
573 Hartmann Gianluca Cham U13 01:56.92
574 Brändli Leroy Cham U13 01:57.02
575 Schmitter Joel Hünenberg U13 01:57.42
576 Franzen Gian Hünenberg U13 01:58.02
577 Rogenmoser Dominic Baar U13 01:58.40
578 Lottenbach Kevin Goldau U13 01:58.66
579 Würsch Andreas Hünenberg U13 01:59.32
580 Wolf Levi Zug U13 01:59.92
581 Weibel Marc Hünenberg U13 01:59.98
582 Kellermann Jan Denhaag Ü40 02:00.48
583 Fuhrmann Gian Cham U13 02:00.74
584 Kölliker Aaron Hünenberg U13 02:01.02
585 Arnold Armin Hünenberg U13 02:02.66
586 Schönmann Robin Cham U13 02:03.20
587 Bürgisser Lorenz Berikon U13 02:03.56
588 Furrer Mattia Hünenberg U13 02:04.26
589 Fuhrmann Gian Cham U13 02:04.56
590 Merz Timo Hünenberg U13 02:04.62
591 Levy Claudio Cham U13 02:05.46
592 Knüsel Levin Greppen U13 02:07.86
593 Bircher Fabio Hünenberg U13 02:08.14
594 Rust Raffael Walchwil U19 02:08.16
595 Gygli Ben Hünenberg U13 02:09.26
596 Hauenstein Carlo Hünenberg U13 02:10.12
597 Leutert Laura Baar U13 02:10.78
598 Flintham Harry Zug U13 02:10.92
599 Alptekin Ege Hünenberg U13 02:11.16
600 Bortis Andri Baar U13 02:11.82
601 Beac Abdullah Zug U13 02:12.40
602 Mendoza Tobias Hünenberg U13 02:21.56
603 Bollhalder Basil Hünenberg U13 02:29.18